Committee Members
Home Events Men's Teams Women's Teams Tournament News Mixed League Men's Doubles Champ Men's Dbls Ladder Women's Ladder Whistle Blowers Racqueteers Taste of Tennis Mentoring Program Trainers Ball Machine Minutes-Executive Committee Members YouTube Video

 

 

Executive Committee Members 2018-2019
 
President Drew Robertson 235-8608
Vice President Murray Knights 391-6258
Past President Glenn Houghton 629-4675
Treasurer Greg Freeman 249-9444
Secretary Becky Thompson 391-5766
Social Director Betty Staples 391-6078
Publicity Director Harry Durrant 613-9495
Tournament Director Heather and Gary Reid 763-6820
Membership Director Peter Murphy 625-7458
Strawberry Festival Chair Brenda And Phil Scott 380-5386
League Liaison ladies Margie Brannen 627-2225
League Liaison men Jeff Papiez 249-9444